Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
you RUN the place
May 28th-29th 2015 Brampton, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 May 26th to May 27th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2015
126
2
2014
1
64
2
2013
1
3
1
2012
1
122
4
276
2011
1
121
2
37
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
121
)
View
+
Photos (
37
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
May 28th 2011, 12:23am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
St Catharines Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Stephen Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Notre Dame School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Thomas More Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Blessed Trinity Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
Iroquois Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Lester B Pearson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Eden - St. Catherines
Ridgeway & Crystal Beach Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgeway, Ontario
Mentor College Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Holy Name Of Mary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Cathedral Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
West Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
St Joan of Arc Catholic SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Lincoln M Alexander Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Oakville Trafalgar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
St Michael High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Port Credit Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Sir John A Macdonald Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Denis Morris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Meadowvale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Edmund Campion Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Hamilton Dist Christian Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Loyola Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Ascension Of Our Lord Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
MacLachlan College
Stamford Collegiate School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Cawthra Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Bramalea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Westdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Mayfield Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Bishop Tonnos Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Philip Pocock School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Thomas A Blakelock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Assumption Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Smithville Distr
Westlane Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Lorne Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Central Peel Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Mary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Eastdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
St Francis Xavier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Humberview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolton, Ontario
Parkside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
St Paul Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
John Cabot Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Ignatius of Loyola CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
M M Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Bca-Brampton
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Clarkson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Turner Fenton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Barton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Jean Vanier Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Rick Hansen Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Georgetown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Highland Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Robert F Hall Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caledon East, Ontario
Glenforest Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Kings Christian Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Burlington Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
St Paul High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Iona Catholic Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Cardinal Leger Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Sherwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Welland Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
St Joseph Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Christ The King Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Milton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Beamsville District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Beamsville, Ontario
Applewood Heights Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Cardinal Ambrozic Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Orchard Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Holy Cross School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Erindale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Roch Catholic Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Jean de Brebeuf Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Notre Dame College Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
St Marcellinus Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Great Lakes Christian High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Beamsville, Ontario
Father Michael Goetz School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Sandalwood Heights Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Laura Secord Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Streetsville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Brampton Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Guido De Bres High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Lakeshore Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
Mississauga Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Corpus Christi Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Cayuga Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cayuga, Ontario
South Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Ontario
St Martin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Marguerite d'Youville Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Governor Simcoe Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
John Fraser Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Augustine Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Westmount Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Port Colborne High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
White Oaks Ctr For Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Nelson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Hagersville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hagersville, Ontario
Waterdown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterdown, Ontario
The Woodlands School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Harold M Brathwaite Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Saltfleet High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
St Francis Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
St Aloysius Gonzaga School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Heart Lake Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Sir Allan MacNab SS Track andField and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Grimsby District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Robert Bateman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Dunnville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnville, Ontario
E L Crossley Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fonthill, Ontario
Gordon Graydon Mem Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Chinguacousy Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Bishop Ryan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Invited groups
2011
OFSAA South Regional Championships
2011 Meet Schedule
2011 General Information
2011 Results - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
Published by
Shane
May 28th 2011, 12:23am
OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
May 26, 2011 to May 27, 2011
Niagara Olympic Club Facility, 78 Louth St, St Catharines, ON, CA, L2S 2T7
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abbey Park
Acton
AN Myer
Ancaster
Applewood Ht
Ascension of Our Lord
Assumption - Burlington
Barton SS
Beamsville
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Ryan
Bishop Tonnos
Blessed Trinity
Bramalea Secondary
Brampton Centennial
Brampton Christian Academy
Burlington Central
Cacss - Brampton
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Cathedral
Cawthra Park
Cayuga
Central Peel
Chinguacousy
Christ the King
Clarkson
Corpus Christi
Denis Morris
Dunnville
Eastdale - Welland
Eden
EL Crossley
Erindale
ES Jean Vanier - Welland
Father Michael Goetz
Fletcher's Meadow
Georgetown
Glenforest
Gordon Graydon
Governor Simcoe
Great Lakes Christian College
Grimsby
Guido DeBres
Hagersville
Hamilton District Christian
Harold M Brathwaite
Heart Lake
Heritage Christian
Highland
Holy Cross - St Catharines
Holy Name - Brampton
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Humberview
Iona Catholic
Iroquois Ridge
John Cabot
John Fraser
Kings Christian
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Laura Secord
Lester B Pearson - Burlington
Lincoln M. Alexander
Lorne Park
Loyola Catholic
MacLachlan College
Mayfield
Meadowvale
Mentor College
Milton
Mississauga SS
MM Robinson
Nelson
Notre Dame - Brampton
Notre Dame - Burlington
Notre Dame College - Welland
Oakville Trafalgar
Orchard Park
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Parkside - Dundas
Philip Pocock
Port Colborne
Port Credit
Rick Hansen
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
Robert Bateman
Robert Hall
Saltfleet
Sandalwood Heights
Sherwood
Sir Allan MacNab
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Sir Winston Churchill - Hamilton
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
Smithville District Christian
South Lincoln
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Augustine - Brampton
St Catharines
St Edmund Campion
St Francis Catholic - St Catharines
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Ignatius of Loyola
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St Joseph's - Mississauga
St Marcellinus
St Marquerite d’Youville
St Martin's
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Paul - Niagra Falls
St Paul's - Trenton
St Roch - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
St Thomas More
Stamford Collegiate
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
Streetsville
The Woodlands
Thomas A Blakelock
Turner Fenton
Waterdown
Welland Centennial
West Park
Westdale
Westlane
Westmount - Hamilton
White Oaks
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
1500m Wheelchair
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
11.02
-0.3
1
2
Johnson, Jadon
St Marquerite d�
11.42
-0.3
1
3
March, Dwayne
St Edmund Campio
11.45
-0.3
1
4
Wu, Marcus
Westmount - Hami
11.55
-0.3
1
5
Glasgow, Rashad
St Edmund Campio
11.56
-0.3
1
6
Benjamin, Kristian
St Roch - Brampt
11.64
-0.3
1
7
Nardangeli, Kyle
Denis Morris
11.97
-0.3
1
8
Gordon, Brandon
Bishop P.F. Redi
11.98
-0.3
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
11.11
-0.4
2
2
March, Dwayne
St Edmund Campio
11.41
-0.4
2
1
Benjamin, Kristian
St Roch - Brampt
11.49
+0.1
1
2
Johnson, Jadon
St Marquerite d�
11.51
+0.1
1
3
Wu, Marcus
Westmount - Hami
11.57
-0.4
2
3
Glasgow, Rashad
St Edmund Campio
11.67
+0.1
1
4
Nardangeli, Kyle
Denis Morris
11.91
+0.1
1
5
Gordon, Brandon
Bishop P.F. Redi
11.95
+0.1
1
4
Bartlett, Nicholas
Beamsville
11.98
-0.4
2
5
Fasullo, Victor
Nelson
11.99
-0.4
2
6
Bos, Steve
Guido DeBres
12.00
+0.1
1
7
Caunce, Noah
Notre Dame - Bur
12.06
+0.1
1
6
Begg, Jesse
AN Myer
12.18
-0.4
2
7
Karch, Justin
Nelson
12.27
-0.4
2
8
Kirby, Jordan
Georgetown
12.29
+0.1
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
11.64
+0.2
1
2
Young, Michael
Governor Simcoe
11.70
+0.2
1
3
Unknown Athlete
St Augustine - B
11.70
+0.2
1
4
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
11.82
+0.2
1
5
Fera, Josh
Christ the King
11.88
+0.2
1
6
Harding, Shane
Lakeshore Cath -
12.10
+0.2
1
7
Lopat, Bartosz
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.21
+0.2
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
St Augustine - B
11.60
+0.7
2
1
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
11.67
+0.2
1
2
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
11.81
+0.2
1
2
Young, Michael
Governor Simcoe
11.88
+0.7
2
3
Fera, Josh
Christ the King
11.88
+0.7
2
4
Lopat, Bartosz
Bishop P.F. Redi
11.94
+0.7
2
5
Ellis, Xavier
St Thomas More
12.07
+0.7
2
3
Harding, Shane
Lakeshore Cath -
12.16
+0.2
1
4
Wininger, Conner
Governor Simcoe
12.25
+0.2
1
5
Unknown Athlete
St Marquerite d�
12.37
+0.2
1
6
Cheng, Ryan
Orchard Park
12.38
+0.2
1
6
Cazala, Marcello
Notre Dame Colle
12.38
+0.7
2
7
DeBowy, Cameron
Christ the King
12.45
+0.2
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Kyle
St Augustine - B
10.90
-0.5
1
2
Jno-Pierre, Angus
Ascension of Our
11.13
-0.5
1
3
Allotey, Dillando
St Edmund Campio
11.24
-0.5
1
4
Hayle, Tyler
St Edmund Campio
11.25
-0.5
1
5
Bourgeois, Alex
Sir Winston Chur
11.28
-0.5
1
6
Gayle, Daniel
Barton SS
11.44
-0.5
1
7
Schinkel, Lucas
Lakeshore Cath -
11.46
-0.5
1
8
Merritt, Nathan
Ridgeway-Crystal
11.47
-0.5
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Kyle
St Augustine - B
10.96
+0.4
2
2
Allotey, Dillando
St Edmund Campio
11.26
+0.4
2
1
Jno-Pierre, Angus
Ascension of Our
11.27
-0.6
1
2
Hayle, Tyler
St Edmund Campio
11.30
-0.6
1
3
Gayle, Daniel
Barton SS
11.30
+0.4
2
3
Bourgeois, Alex
Sir Winston Chur
11.38
-0.6
1
4
Merritt, Nathan
Ridgeway-Crystal
11.48
-0.6
1
4
Schinkel, Lucas
Lakeshore Cath -
11.48
+0.4
2
5
Augustine, John
Notre Dame Colle
11.55
+0.4
2
5
Thomas, Raymond
Philip Pocock
11.57
-0.6
1
6
Morgan, Damon
Assumption - Bur
11.74
+0.4
2
6
Boucher, Mike
Nelson
11.80
-0.6
1
7
Hospedale, Tyler
Notre Dame - Bur
11.97
-0.6
1
8
Cussen, Jake
Iroquois Ridge
11.98
-0.6
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
12.04
-0.5
1
2
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
12.52
-0.5
1
3
Dasilva, Cierra
Heart Lake
12.69
-0.5
1
4
Williams, Alisha
St Joan of Arc -
12.81
-0.5
1
5
Haywood, Tyanna
St Roch - Brampt
12.88
-0.5
1
6
Yeboah, Annemarie
Guido DeBres
12.95
-0.5
1
7
Rutka, Josie
St Jean de Brebe
13.20
-0.5
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
12.03
-1.3
2
1
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
12.49
+0.5
1
2
Dasilva, Cierra
Heart Lake
12.60
+0.5
1
3
Williams, Alisha
St Joan of Arc -
12.70
+0.5
1
4
Haywood, Tyanna
St Roch - Brampt
12.75
+0.5
1
2
Yeboah, Annemarie
Guido DeBres
12.96
-1.3
2
5
Unknown Athlete
St Roch - Brampt
13.01
+0.5
1
6
Woods, Shanelle
Fletcher's Meado
13.19
+0.5
1
3
Rutka, Josie
St Jean de Brebe
13.26
-1.3
2
4
Orr-Campbell, Chantai
Burlington Centr
13.28
-1.3
2
5
Hoskin, Grace
Parkside - Dunda
13.31
-1.3
2
6
Morrison, Nicole
Westdale
13.42
-1.3
2
7
Kieft, Stefanie
Guido DeBres
13.44
+0.5
1
7
VanSydenborgh, Denise
Guido DeBres
13.54
-1.3
2
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
St Roch - Brampt
12.43
+0.0
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Our Lady of Moun
12.56
+0.0
1
3
Lawes, Oshay
Erindale
12.58
+0.0
1
4
Unknown Athlete
St Edmund Campio
12.93
+0.0
1
5
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
13.01
+0.0
1
6
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
13.21
+0.0
1
7
Boekestyn, Brooke
Heritage Christi
13.30
+0.0
1
8
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
13.35
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
St Roch - Brampt
12.63
-0.8
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Our Lady of Moun
12.75
-0.8
1
1
Lawes, Oshay
Erindale
12.79
-0.9
2
2
Unknown Athlete
St Edmund Campio
13.03
-0.9
2
3
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
13.18
-0.8
1
3
Unknown Athlete
St Marcellinus
13.18
-0.9
2
4
Boekestyn, Brooke
Heritage Christi
13.20
-0.8
1
5
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
13.33
-0.8
1
4
Luciano, Nicole
AN Myer
13.38
-0.9
2
6
Ashley, Naomi
Saltfleet
13.49
-0.8
1
5
Davidson, Kristen
Sherwood
13.78
-0.9
2
7
Trombetta, Amelia
Cardinal Newman
13.78
-0.8
1
6
Ohanlon, Dayna
St Ignatius of L
13.86
-0.9
2
8
Bowie, Hailey
Bishop Tonnos
13.89
-0.8
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Khamica
Heart Lake
11.85
-0.8
1
2
Pascal, Cassandra
St Marcellinus
12.31
-0.8
1
3
Lewis, Sade
St Thomas Aquina
12.40
-0.8
1
4
Bell-Spence, Jonelle
Bramalea Seconda
12.53
-0.8
1
5
Dike, Maryann
St Marquerite d�
12.63
-0.8
1
6
Edwards, Shadae
Denis Morris
12.65
-0.8
1
7
Rodriques, Tasha
Westlane
12.86
-0.8
1
8
Britton, Curlyn
Corpus Christi
13.05
-0.8
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Khamica
Heart Lake
11.88
-1.1
2
2
Lewis, Sade
St Thomas Aquina
12.24
-1.1
2
1
Pascal, Cassandra
St Marcellinus
12.47
+0.1
1
2
Bell-Spence, Jonelle
Bramalea Seconda
12.69
+0.1
1
3
Edwards, Shadae
Denis Morris
12.78
-1.1
2
3
Dike, Maryann
St Marquerite d�
12.79
+0.1
1
4
Britton, Curlyn
Corpus Christi
12.88
+0.1
1
4
Rodriques, Tasha
Westlane
12.89
-1.1
2
5
McClurkin, Caitlin
Grimsby
13.03
+0.1
1
5
Ligas, Ashley
Highland
13.03
-1.1
2
6
Killeen, Marti
St Ignatius of L
13.17
-1.1
2
6
Hillman, Krista
Bishop Tonnos
13.35
+0.1
1
7
MUSCA, MIREILLE
Blessed Trinity
13.39
-1.1
2
7
Prempeh, Lavinia
St Thomas Aquina
13.54
+0.1
1
8
Osland, Brittany
Abbey Park
13.54
+0.1
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
199541 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
980 shares:
OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
126
2
2014
1
64
2
2013
1
3
1
2012
1
122
4
276
2011
1
121
2
37
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa-south
#ofsaa
#south-regional
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!