Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
you RUN the place
May 28th-29th 2015 Brampton, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 May 30th to May 31st
Results
Video
News
Photos
2015
126
2
2014
1
64
2
2013
1
3
1
2012
1
122
4
276
2011
1
121
2
37
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
3
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
Jun 5th 2013, 8:12pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Lakeshore Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
M M Robinson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Dr David Suzuki Public School Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
E L Crossley Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fonthill, Ontario
St Paul School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Bramalea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Sherwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
St Francis Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
John Fraser Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Humberview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolton, Ontario
Highland Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Port Colborne High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
Iroquois Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Burlington Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Craig Kielburger Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Ridgeway & Crystal Beach Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgeway, Ontario
Gordon Graydon Mem Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Turner Fenton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Jean de Brebeuf Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
St Catharines Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
St Aloysius Gonzaga School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Georgetown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Milton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Grimsby District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
Oakville Trafalgar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Orchard Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Garth Webb Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Pine Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Mentor College Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Cardinal Leger Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Hill Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
West Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Stephen Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Christ The King Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Blessed Trinity Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Castlebrooke Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Fort Erie Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Erie, Ontario
Port Credit Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Roch Catholic Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Guido De Bres High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Denis Morris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
St Joan of Arc Catholic SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
Dunnville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunnville, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Ascension Of Our Lord Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Thomas A Blakelock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Saltfleet High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
St Michael High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Cawthra Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Brampton Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Westmount Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Meadowvale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Corpus Christi Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Eden - St. Catherines
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Philip Pocock School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Ignatius of Loyola CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Glendale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Westlane Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Lorne Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Augustine Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Sir Allan MacNab SS Track andField and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Thorold Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thorold, Ontario
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Nelson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Heritage Christian-Jordan Stat
Robert F Hall Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caledon East, Ontario
John Cabot Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Kings Christian Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Bishop Ryan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Clarkson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Heart Lake Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Thomas More Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Eastdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
St Francis Xavier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Robert Bateman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
NIAGARA CHRISTIAN
Beamsville District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Beamsville, Ontario
Glenforest Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Marguerite d'Youville Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Cathedral Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
St Paul High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Iona Catholic Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Notre Dame School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Jean Vanier Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
St Joseph Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Smithville Distr
Great Lakes Christian High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Beamsville, Ontario
Father Michael Goetz School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Harold M Brathwaite Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Westdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Holy Cross School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Erindale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Hamilton Dist Christian Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Welland Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
St Marcellinus Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Bca-Brampton
South Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Ontario
St Martin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Chinguacousy Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Mary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Laura Secord Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Loyola Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Edmund Campion Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Bishop Tonnos Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Notre Dame College Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
White Oaks Ctr For Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Assumption Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
St Michael Catholic Secondary School Tracka and Field and Cross Country - Bolton, Ontario
Waterdown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterdown, Ontario
The Woodlands School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Barton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Governor Simcoe Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Streetsville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Mayfield Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Parkside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Invited groups
2013
OFSAA South Regional Championships
Meet Info
2013 Results - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Jun 5th 2013, 8:12pm
OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
May 30, 2013 to May 31, 2013
Niagara Olympic Club, St Catharines, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abbey Park
Acton
AN Myer
Ancaster
Ascension of Our Lord
Assumption - Burlington
Barton SS
Beamsville
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Ryan
Bishop Tonnos
Blessed Trinity
Bramalea Secondary
Brampton Centennial
Brampton Christian Academy
Burlington Central
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Castlebrooke SS
Cathedral
Cawthra Park
Chinguacousy
Christ the King
Clarkson
Corpus Christi
Craig Kielburger
David Suzuki
Denis Morris
Dunnville
Eastdale - Welland
Eden
EL Crossley
Erindale
ES Jean Vanier - Welland
Father Michael Goetz
Fletcher's Meadow
Fort Erie
Garth Webb
Georgetown
Glendale - Hamilton
Glenforest
Gordon Graydon
Governor Simcoe
Great Lakes Christian College
Grimsby
Guido DeBres
Hamilton District Christian
Harold M Brathwaite
Heart Lake
Heritage Christian
Highland
Hill Park
Holy Cross - St Catharines
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Humberview
Iona Catholic
Iroquois Ridge
John Cabot
John Fraser
Kings Christian
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Laura Secord
Lorne Park
Loyola Catholic
Mayfield
Meadowvale
Mentor College
Milton
MM Robinson
Nelson
Niagara Christian College
Notre Dame - Brampton
Notre Dame - Burlington
Notre Dame College - Welland
Oakville Trafalgar
Orchard Park
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Parkside - Dundas
Philip Pocock
Pine Ridge
Port Colborne
Port Credit
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
Robert Bateman
Robert Hall
Saltfleet
Sherwood
Sir Allan MacNab
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
Smithville District Christian
South Lincoln
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Augustine - Brampton
St Catharines
St Edmund Campion
St Francis Catholic - St Catharines
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Ignatius of Loyola
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St Joseph's - Mississauga
St Marcellinus
St Marquerite d’Youville
St Martin's
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael Cath - Bolton
St Paul - Mississauga
St Paul - Niagra Falls
St Roch - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
St Thomas More
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
Streetsville
The Woodlands
Thomas A Blakelock
Thorold
Turner Fenton
Waterdown
Welland Centennial
West Park
Westdale
Westlane
Westmount - Hamilton
White Oaks
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Thompson
,
Powell
,
Tanimowo
St Edmund Campio
44.23
2
2
Prince
,
Bell
,
Wilson
,
Selman
Denis Morris
44.44
2
3
Boreland
,
Letts
,
D'Lima
,
Nketiah
St Marquerite d�
44.71
2
4
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Szymansk
,
Bartholo
David Suzuki
44.80
2
5
Martins
,
Agbeyegb
,
Inniss
,
Nelson
St Augustine - B
45.75
2
6
Murrel
,
Green
,
Edwards
,
Botang
Ascension of Our
46.02
2
7
Marks
,
Dunning
,
Paterson
,
Kay
Notre Dame - Bur
46.19
2
8
Heppenst
,
Dudalski
,
Shaw
,
Delisser
St Thomas More
46.38
1
9
Carnicel
,
Forchiel
,
Aref
,
Kirkelos
Bishop Tonnos
46.50
1
10
Collie
,
Druzina
,
Montgome
,
Fennell
EL Crossley
46.55
1
11
Fortalez
,
Hinchber
,
Vary
,
Nickel
Sir Winston Chur
47.19
1
12
Pow
,
Tries
,
Long
,
Cirillo
St Paul - Niagra
47.75
1
13
Connel
,
Ortiz
,
Ricklema
,
O'Brien
St Thomas Aquina
48.44
2
--
Petropou
,
DeLuca
,
Russell
,
Kehinde
Ancaster
DQ
1
--
Challis
,
White
,
Jeffrey
,
Hellmann
Thomas A Blakelo
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amoah
,
France
,
Fuoco
,
Tan
St Marcellinus
46.35
2
2
Parlevli
,
Burns
,
Murdaca
,
Yochim
AN Myer
46.96
2
3
Acheampo
,
Arhen
,
Buccieri
,
King
Bramalea Seconda
47.01
2
4
Panton
,
Mills
,
Agenim-B
,
Wedderbu
St Edmund Campio
47.02
2
5
Kokoski
,
Lacharit
,
Otterste
,
Petrie
St Jean de Brebe
47.84
2
6
Furtado
,
Marazzo
,
Munoz
,
Wright
Bishop Tonnos
48.54
1
7
Stanley
,
Lowe
,
Spencer
,
Simon
St Thomas Aquina
48.69
2
8
Morgan
,
Pantaleo
,
Lu
,
Bao
John Fraser
48.90
2
9
Benevent
,
McKinnon
,
Scott
,
Burbulea
West Park
49.00
1
10
Miller
,
Eric
,
Kemp
,
Maclean
Assumption - Bur
49.48
1
11
Jones
,
Grummett
,
Zides
,
Bennett
EL Crossley
49.53
1
12
Volz
,
Musquite
,
Mueller
,
Varga
Blessed Trinity
49.59
1
13
Contin
,
Kwashiga
,
Ponce
,
Czach
Holy Trinity - O
49.95
2
14
Notley
,
Rioux
,
Tiels
,
Walker
Garth Webb
49.97
1
--
Schinkel
,
Riddel
,
Tupala
,
Brewster
Ridgeway-Crystal
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
March
,
Kerr
,
Glasgow
,
Palmer-S
St Edmund Campio
42.32
2
2
Amoah
,
Redman
,
Barker
,
James
St Marcellinus
42.58
2
3
Thomas
,
Benjamin
,
Jagasar
,
Powell
St Roch - Brampt
42.71
2
4
Idowu
,
Prince
,
Decker
,
Francis
Denis Morris
43.12
2
5
Gambari
,
Spike
,
Obonna
,
Skinner
St Augustine - B
43.49
2
6
Dikes
,
Agyeman-
,
Gregory
,
Ibrahim
St Marquerite d�
44.01
2
7
Westin
,
Augustin
,
Branniga
,
Meredith
Notre Dame Colle
44.26
2
8
Joseph
,
Gardiner
,
Dicenzo
,
McNicoll
St Jean de Brebe
44.37
2
9
Smikle
,
Farquhar
,
Manning
,
Walters
Bishop P.F. Redi
44.84
1
10
Harding
,
Franke
,
Jarrett
,
Wimperis
Lakeshore Cath -
44.96
1
11
Westbroo
,
Dion
,
Schertze
,
Abdula
Sir Winston Chur
45.05
1
12
Hamilton
,
Hopkins
,
Karch
,
Turner
Nelson
45.32
1
13
Watson
,
Rizzo
,
Lynett
,
Hunt
EL Crossley
45.36
1
14
Bertiean
,
Kutlesa
,
Lamontag
,
Palma
Christ the King
45.53
1
--
Collins
,
Grgic
,
Ihekwoab
,
Noel
Cathedral
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sebastia
,
Mcdonald
,
Wilson
,
Hunnigha
David Suzuki
48.98
2
2
Samuels
,
Bolliger
,
Iqbal
,
Richmond
Iroquois Ridge
51.61
2
3
Grant
,
Ajiroba
,
Omoruna
,
Dixon
St Augustine - B
51.64
2
4
Smith
,
Johnston
,
Kerekesc
,
Brent
Highland
51.68
2
5
Glen
,
Butler
,
Collie
,
Cardy
EL Crossley
52.36
2
6
Garrett-
,
Prucnal
,
Yanush
,
Hill
St Aloysius Gonz
52.51
2
7
Maye
,
Vailloo
,
Bowers
,
Ditoro
Bishop P.F. Redi
52.64
2
8
Binotto
,
Brownell
,
Dehghan
,
Fung
Ancaster
52.96
1
9
During
,
Nerb
,
Ramsay
,
Perez
St Edmund Campio
53.05
1
10
Bryan
,
Culberts
,
Kirk
,
Seymore
Meadowvale
53.16
1
11
Murray
,
Barichel
,
Kurpe
,
Jones
Blessed Trinity
53.44
1
12
Bassie
,
DeVries
,
Kloet
,
Bezemer
Hamilton Distric
53.99
1
13
Elliot
,
Mijatovi
,
Grovesti
,
Sticklan
Nelson
55.25
2
14
Laws
,
Williams
,
Iginuan
,
White
St Thomas More
55.28
1
--
Silano
,
Silano
,
Davis
,
Didano
St Thomas Aquina
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acquah
,
Phillips
,
Ogunpolu
,
Castello
St Marquerite d�
50.71
2
2
Brown
,
Scott
,
Jeffrey
,
Armstron
Thomas A Blakelo
51.21
2
3
Dubois
,
Gardner
,
Balvers
,
Stanga
Westdale
51.75
2
4
Gibson
,
Knox
,
Burke
,
Wilson
EL Crossley
53.27
1
5
Rodrigue
,
Francis
,
Asubonte
,
Harris
St Roch - Brampt
53.38
2
6
Belton
,
Peacock
,
Campagna
,
Orr_Camp
Burlington Centr
53.50
2
7
Armstron
,
Christie
,
Sankey
,
Thomas
Turner Fenton
54.15
2
8
Baker
,
Chan
,
Crooks
,
Stauffer
Garth Webb
54.83
1
9
Kay
,
Bellavia
,
Roberge
,
Amorim
Bishop Tonnos
55.41
1
10
Saulnier
,
Holodniu
,
Praleska
,
Weber
Grimsby
55.50
1
11
DiCristo
,
Flack
,
Pereira
,
Messier
St Aloysius Gonz
55.75
1
12
Cipparon
,
Ampah
,
McCarthy
,
Perin
St Jean de Brebe
56.49
2
13
Laus
,
Szabo
,
Watters
,
Craig
Blessed Trinity
56.67
1
--
Nichols
,
Donoff
,
Nickel
,
Heslop
Highland
DNF
1
--
Lutgendo
,
Macauley
,
Malcolm
,
Flemings
Bramalea Seconda
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight
,
Watson-R
,
Brooks
,
Trench
Notre Dame - Bra
49.36
2
2
Sancho
,
Brown
,
Wedderbu
,
Arneaud
St Edmund Campio
49.83
2
3
Campbell
,
Constant
,
Blair-Ha
,
Stephens
St Roch - Brampt
50.12
2
4
Buchanan
,
Grala
,
Pitters
,
Natana
Our Lady of Moun
50.84
2
5
Bedasse
,
Genard
,
Morgan
,
Colasant
St Marcellinus
51.08
2
6
Balardo
,
Simpson
,
Bowie
,
Forchiel
Bishop Tonnos
51.14
2
7
Othman
,
Lougheed
,
Mazzarel
,
Mazzarel
Laura Secord
52.12
2
8
Chechalk
,
Davidson
,
Montague
,
Rutka
St Jean de Brebe
52.56
2
9
Francis
,
Dangelo
,
deWilde
,
Thompson
Bishop Ryan
52.66
1
10
Nichols
,
Ollier
,
Rudlin
,
Tousaw
Grimsby
53.09
1
11
Niton
,
Kucic
,
Donoff
,
Best
Highland
53.27
1
12
Hubert
,
Ross
,
Kis
,
Bennett
EL Crossley
53.50
1
13
Harnett
,
Kirk
,
Rice
,
Taylor
Nelson
55.37
1
--
Tarnousk
,
Rajcevic
,
Milich
,
Reid
White Oaks
DQ
1
--
Dewar
,
Brown
,
Mutamba
,
Rainford
Denis Morris
DQ
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
951586 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
132 shares:
OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
126
2
2014
1
64
2
2013
1
3
1
2012
1
122
4
276
2011
1
121
2
37
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa-south
#ofsaa
#south-regional
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!